Live Soccer Scores
Competitions
Premier League
Championship
FA Cup
Premiership 1st Phase
League One
League Two
Bundesliga
LaLiga
Serie A
Ligue 1
Eredivisie
MLS
UEFA Champions League Qualification Preliminary Round
Europa League Qualification
Filter
Wed 24/04
Thu 25/04
Fri 26/04
All
(175)
Live
Finished
(175)
Upcoming
My Matches
England - Premier League
FT
Brighton and Hove Albion Vs Manchester City
Brighton and Hove Albion
Brighton and Hove Albion
2024-04-25 21:00:00
England
0 - 4
Manchester City
Manchester City
International - National Friendlies
FT
Romania U16 Vs Poland U16
Romania U16
Romania U16
2024-04-25 11:00:00
England
3 - 0
Poland U16
Poland U16
FT
Spain U18 Vs Switzerland U18
Spain U18
Spain U18
2024-04-25 12:00:00
England
3 - 0
Switzerland U18
Switzerland U18
FT
Azerbaijan U16 Vs Uzbekistan U16
Azerbaijan U16
Azerbaijan U16
2024-04-25 14:00:00
England
0 - 2
Uzbekistan U16
Uzbekistan U16
FT
Denmark U16 Vs China U16
Denmark U16
Denmark U16
2024-04-25 16:00:00
England
4 - 4
China U16
China U16
FT
Belarus U16 Vs Tajikistan U16
Belarus U16
Belarus U16
2024-04-25 17:00:00
England
5 - 1
Tajikistan U16
Tajikistan U16
Italy - Serie A
FT
Udinese Vs Roma
Udinese
Udinese
2024-04-25 20:00:00
England
1 - 2
Roma
Roma
Portugal - Liga Portugal 2
FT
Uniao Leiria Vs Penafiel
Uniao Leiria
Uniao Leiria
2024-04-25 19:00:00
England
0 - 2
Penafiel
Penafiel
Netherlands - Eredivisie
FT
SC Heerenveen Vs PSV Eindhoven
SC Heerenveen
SC Heerenveen
2024-04-25 18:45:00
England
0 - 8
PSV Eindhoven
PSV Eindhoven
FT
Go Ahead Eagles Vs Feyenoord
Go Ahead Eagles
Go Ahead Eagles
2024-04-25 21:00:00
England
1 - 3
Feyenoord
Feyenoord
Indonesia - Liga 1
FT
Dewa United FC Vs Madura United
Dewa United FC
Dewa United FC
2024-04-25 10:00:00
England
2 - 2
Madura United
Madura United
FT
Barito Putera Vs Bhayangkara Surabaya United
Barito Putera
Barito Putera
2024-04-25 10:00:00
England
1 - 5
Bhayangkara Surabaya United
Bhayangkara Surabaya United
FT
Arema FC Vs PSM Makassar
Arema FC
Arema FC
2024-04-25 14:00:00
England
3 - 2
PSM Makassar
PSM Makassar
FT
Persib Bandung Vs Borneo FC Samarinda
Persib Bandung
Persib Bandung
2024-04-25 14:00:00
England
2 - 1
Borneo FC Samarinda
Borneo FC Samarinda
Jordan - Premier League
FT
Al Salt Vs FC Maan
Al Salt
Al Salt
2024-04-25 17:00:00
England
2 - 0
FC Maan
FC Maan
FT
Al Jalil Vs Moghayer Al Sarhan
Al Jalil
Al Jalil
2024-04-25 19:45:00
England
0 - 1
Moghayer Al Sarhan
Moghayer Al Sarhan
Poland - 1. Division
FT
Motor Lublin Vs Chrobry Glogow
Motor Lublin
Motor Lublin
2024-04-25 18:00:00
England
1 - 1
Chrobry Glogow
Chrobry Glogow
FT
BB Termalica Nieciecza Vs Odra Opole
BB Termalica Nieciecza
BB Termalica Nieciecza
2024-04-25 18:00:00
England
0 - 1
Odra Opole
Odra Opole
FT
GKS Katowice Vs Gornik Leczna
GKS Katowice
GKS Katowice
2024-04-25 20:30:00
England
0 - 0
Gornik Leczna
Gornik Leczna
Russia - Premier League
FT
Ural Vs Rostov
Ural
Ural
2024-04-25 15:00:00
England
0 - 1
Rostov
Rostov
FT
Fakel Vs Krylya Sovetov
Fakel
Fakel
2024-04-25 17:15:00
England
0 - 1
Krylya Sovetov
Krylya Sovetov
FT
CSKA Moscow Vs Spartak Moscow
CSKA Moscow
CSKA Moscow
2024-04-25 19:30:00
England
0 - 0
Spartak Moscow
Spartak Moscow
FT
FC Akhmat Grozny Vs PFC Sochi
FC Akhmat Grozny
FC Akhmat Grozny
2024-04-25 19:30:00
England
1 - 0
PFC Sochi
PFC Sochi
Austria - Regionalliga East
FT
Austria Wien II Vs SC Krems
Austria Wien II
Austria Wien II
2024-04-25 19:30:00
England
1 - 1
SC Krems
SC Krems
Germany - Oberliga Bayern South
FT
Kirchheimer SC Vs Kirchanschring
Kirchheimer SC
Kirchheimer SC
2024-04-25 20:00:00
England
0 - 1
Kirchanschring
Kirchanschring
Switzerland - 1. Liga Group 1
FT
La Chaux-de-Fonds Vs FC Coffrane
La Chaux-de-Fonds
La Chaux-de-Fonds
2024-04-25 19:30:00
England
4 - 1
FC Coffrane
FC Coffrane
Spain - Tercera Federacion Group 10
FT
Cordoba II Vs Ciudad de Lucena
Cordoba II
Cordoba II
2024-04-25 19:00:00
England
0 - 1
Ciudad de Lucena
Ciudad de Lucena
Saudi Arabia - Premier League
FT
Al Feiha Vs Al Taee
Al Feiha
Al Feiha
2024-04-25 17:00:00
England
1 - 0
Al Taee
Al Taee
FT
Al Riyadh SC Vs Al Ahli Jeddah
Al Riyadh SC
Al Riyadh SC
2024-04-25 20:00:00
England
2 - 1
Al Ahli Jeddah
Al Ahli Jeddah
FT
Al Wehda Vs Al-Hazm
Al Wehda
Al Wehda
2024-04-25 20:00:00
England
0 - 2
Al-Hazm
Al-Hazm
England - Northern East
FT
Liversedge Vs Belper Town
Liversedge
Liversedge
2024-04-25 20:45:00
England
0 - 2
Belper Town
Belper Town
England - Southern South
FT
Tavistock Vs Bristol Manor Farm
Tavistock
Tavistock
2024-04-25 20:45:00
England
0 - 2
Bristol Manor Farm
Bristol Manor Farm
Ukraine - U19 League
FT
LNZ Cherkasy U19 Vs Shakhtar Donetsk U19
LNZ Cherkasy U19
LNZ Cherkasy U19
2024-04-25 11:00:00
England
1 - 4
Shakhtar Donetsk U19
Shakhtar Donetsk U19
Denmark - Ligaen U19
FT
AGF U19 Vs OB U19
AGF U19
AGF U19
2024-04-25 12:30:00
England
3 - 2
OB U19
OB U19
Denmark - Ligaen U17
FT
AGF U17 Vs OB U17
AGF U17
AGF U17
2024-04-25 15:00:00
England
2 - 4
OB U17
OB U17
Armenia - 1. Division
FT
FC Pyunik Yerevan II Vs Ararat Yerevan II
FC Pyunik Yerevan II
FC Pyunik Yerevan II
2024-04-25 14:00:00
England
2 - 0
Ararat Yerevan II
Ararat Yerevan II
FT
FC Urartu II Vs FC Noah II
FC Urartu II
FC Urartu II
2024-04-25 16:00:00
England
4 - 2
FC Noah II
FC Noah II
Mexico - Liga Premier - Serie A Group 1
FT
Colima Vs Mexicali FC
Colima
Colima
2024-04-25 00:00:00
England
1 - 0
Mexicali FC
Mexicali FC
England - Professional Development League North/South
FT
Sheffield United U21 Vs Sheffield Wednesday U21
Sheffield United U21
Sheffield United U21
2024-04-25 20:00:00
England
2 - 0
Sheffield Wednesday U21
Sheffield Wednesday U21
Netherlands - Eredivisie Women
FT
Ajax (w) Vs AZ Alkmaar (w)
Ajax (w)
Ajax (w)
2024-04-25 19:30:00
England
3 - 0
AZ Alkmaar (w)
AZ Alkmaar (w)