Live Soccer Scores
Competitions
Premier League
Championship
FA Cup
Premiership 1st Phase
League One
League Two
Bundesliga
LaLiga
Serie A
Ligue 1
Eredivisie
MLS
UEFA Champions League Qualification Preliminary Round
Europa League Qualification
Filter
Wed 01/05
Thu 02/05
Fri 03/05
All
(219)
Live
Finished
(219)
Upcoming
My Matches
International - Europa League Final Stage
FT
Marseille Vs Atalanta
Marseille
Marseille
2024-05-02 21:00:00
England
1 - 1
Atalanta
Atalanta
FT
Roma Vs Bayer Leverkusen
Roma
Roma
2024-05-02 21:00:00
England
0 - 2
Bayer Leverkusen
Bayer Leverkusen
International - Europa Conference League Final Stage
FT
Aston Villa Vs Olympiakos Piraeus
Aston Villa
Aston Villa
2024-05-02 21:00:00
England
2 - 4
Olympiakos Piraeus
Olympiakos Piraeus
FT
Fiorentina Vs Club Brugge
Fiorentina
Fiorentina
2024-05-02 21:00:00
England
3 - 2
Club Brugge
Club Brugge
England - Premier League
FT
Chelsea Vs Tottenham
Chelsea
Chelsea
2024-05-02 20:30:00
England
2 - 0
Tottenham
Tottenham
International - Women National Friendlies
FT
Kazakhstan U16 (w) Vs Turkey U16 (w)
Kazakhstan U16 (w)
Kazakhstan U16 (w)
2024-05-02 14:00:00
England
0 - 5
Turkey U16 (w)
Turkey U16 (w)
FT
Kazakhstan U17 (w) Vs Turkey U17 (w)
Kazakhstan U17 (w)
Kazakhstan U17 (w)
2024-05-02 14:00:00
England
0 - 5
Turkey U17 (w)
Turkey U17 (w)
FT
Croatia U16 (w) Vs Israel U16 (w)
Croatia U16 (w)
Croatia U16 (w)
2024-05-02 15:00:00
England
3 - 1
Israel U16 (w)
Israel U16 (w)
FT
Belarus U16 (w) Vs Azerbaijan U16 (w)
Belarus U16 (w)
Belarus U16 (w)
2024-05-02 17:00:00
England
3 - 1
Azerbaijan U16 (w)
Azerbaijan U16 (w)
FT
Greece U16 (w) Vs Hungary U16 (w)
Greece U16 (w)
Greece U16 (w)
2024-05-02 17:30:00
England
0 - 1
Hungary U16 (w)
Hungary U16 (w)
South Africa - Premier Soccer League
FT
Kaizer Chiefs Vs Mamelodi Sundowns
Kaizer Chiefs
Kaizer Chiefs
2024-05-02 19:30:00
England
1 - 5
Mamelodi Sundowns
Mamelodi Sundowns
Poland - FA Cup
FT
Pogon Szczecin Vs Wisla Krakow
Pogon Szczecin
Pogon Szczecin
2024-05-02 16:00:00
England
1 - 2
Wisla Krakow
Wisla Krakow
Jordan - Premier League
FT
Al Jalil Vs Al Faisaly SC
Al Jalil
Al Jalil
2024-05-02 17:00:00
England
0 - 4
Al Faisaly SC
Al Faisaly SC
FT
Al Wehdat Vs Al Salt
Al Wehdat
Al Wehdat
2024-05-02 19:45:00
England
3 - 0
Al Salt
Al Salt
Bulgaria - Second Professional League
FT
CSKA 1948 Sofia II Vs Yantra 2019
CSKA 1948 Sofia II
CSKA 1948 Sofia II
2024-05-02 17:00:00
England
0 - 0
Yantra 2019
Yantra 2019
FT
Litex Lovech Vs Belasitsa
Litex Lovech
Litex Lovech
2024-05-02 17:00:00
England
2 - 1
Belasitsa
Belasitsa
FT
FC Chernomorets Balchik Vs Spartak Varna
FC Chernomorets Balchik
FC Chernomorets Balchik
2024-05-02 17:00:00
England
4 - 1
Spartak Varna
Spartak Varna
FT
Montana Vs FK Maritsa Plovdiv
Montana
Montana
2024-05-02 17:00:00
England
5 - 0
FK Maritsa Plovdiv
FK Maritsa Plovdiv
FT
Strumska Slava Vs Dunav 2010 Ruse
Strumska Slava
Strumska Slava
2024-05-02 17:00:00
England
2 - 0
Dunav 2010 Ruse
Dunav 2010 Ruse
FT
Spartak Pleven Vs Chernomorets Burgas
Spartak Pleven
Spartak Pleven
2024-05-02 17:00:00
England
1 - 2
Chernomorets Burgas
Chernomorets Burgas
Malta - Premier League
FT
Sliema Wanderers FC Vs Sirens FC
Sliema Wanderers FC
Sliema Wanderers FC
2024-05-02 18:00:00
England
3 - 0
Sirens FC
Sirens FC
FT
Valletta FC Vs Gudja United
Valletta FC
Valletta FC
2024-05-02 20:30:00
England
5 - 2
Gudja United
Gudja United
Armenia - Premier League
FT
FC West Armenia Vs FC Pyunik Yerevan
FC West Armenia
FC West Armenia
2024-05-02 14:00:00
England
1 - 4
FC Pyunik Yerevan
FC Pyunik Yerevan
FT
FK Van Vs FC Ararat Armenia
FK Van
FK Van
2024-05-02 14:00:00
England
0 - 5
FC Ararat Armenia
FC Ararat Armenia
Saudi Arabia - Premier League
FT
Al-Hazm Vs Al Akhdoud
Al-Hazm
Al-Hazm
2024-05-02 17:00:00
England
0 - 0
Al Akhdoud
Al Akhdoud
FT
Al Ahli Jeddah Vs Dhamk
Al Ahli Jeddah
Al Ahli Jeddah
2024-05-02 20:00:00
England
4 - 1
Dhamk
Dhamk
FT
Al Fateh Vs Al Riyadh SC
Al Fateh
Al Fateh
2024-05-02 20:00:00
England
2 - 2
Al Riyadh SC
Al Riyadh SC
Germany - Oberliga Bremen
FT
Werder Bremen II Vs SV Hemelingen
Werder Bremen II
Werder Bremen II
2024-05-02 18:45:00
England
4 - 3
SV Hemelingen
SV Hemelingen
Austria - Landesliga Steiermark
FT
TUS Heiligenkreuz Vs Ilz
TUS Heiligenkreuz
TUS Heiligenkreuz
2024-05-02 19:00:00
England
1 - 2
Ilz
Ilz
FT
Bruck an der Mur Vs SV Lafnitz II
Bruck an der Mur
Bruck an der Mur
2024-05-02 19:00:00
England
2 - 1
SV Lafnitz II
SV Lafnitz II
Bulgaria - Third League Southeast
FT
Lokomotiv Plovdiv II Vs Levski Karlovo
Lokomotiv Plovdiv II
Lokomotiv Plovdiv II
2024-05-02 17:00:00
England
7 - 1
Levski Karlovo
Levski Karlovo
FT
Zagorets Vs Dimitrovgrad
Zagorets
Zagorets
2024-05-02 17:00:00
England
0 - 1
Dimitrovgrad
Dimitrovgrad
FT
FK Rozova Dolina Vs FK Sliven
FK Rozova Dolina
FK Rozova Dolina
2024-05-02 17:00:00
England
1 - 1
FK Sliven
FK Sliven
FT
Karnobat Vs FK Sekirovo
Karnobat
Karnobat
2024-05-02 17:00:00
England
0 - 5
FK Sekirovo
FK Sekirovo
FT
FK Atletik Kuklen Vs Gigant Saedinenie
FK Atletik Kuklen
FK Atletik Kuklen
2024-05-02 17:00:00
England
1 - 2
Gigant Saedinenie
Gigant Saedinenie
FT
Botev Plovdiv II Vs Asenovets
Botev Plovdiv II
Botev Plovdiv II
2024-05-02 17:00:00
England
5 - 3
Asenovets
Asenovets
FT
Rodopa Smolyan Vs PFK Spartak 1947 Plovdiv
Rodopa Smolyan
Rodopa Smolyan
2024-05-02 17:00:00
England
0 - 2
PFK Spartak 1947 Plovdiv
PFK Spartak 1947 Plovdiv
FT
Sokol Markovo Vs Yambol 1915
Sokol Markovo
Sokol Markovo
2024-05-02 17:00:00
England
1 - 1
Yambol 1915
Yambol 1915
FT
Nesebar Vs Sozopol
Nesebar
Nesebar
2024-05-02 17:00:00
England
5 - 0
Sozopol
Sozopol
FT
Sayana Haskovo Vs Beroe II
Sayana Haskovo
Sayana Haskovo
2024-05-02 17:00:00
England
3 - 0
Beroe II
Beroe II