Live Soccer Scores
Competitions
Premier League
Championship
FA Cup
Premiership 1st Phase
League One
League Two
Bundesliga
LaLiga
Serie A
Ligue 1
Eredivisie
MLS
UEFA Champions League Qualification Preliminary Round
Europa League Qualification
Filter
Wed 17/08
Thu 18/08
Fri 19/08
All
(178)
Live
Finished
(178)
Upcoming
My Matches
International - Europa League Qualification
FT
HJK Helsinki Vs Silkeborg IF
HJK Helsinki
HJK Helsinki
2022-08-18 18:00:00
England
1 - 0
Silkeborg IF
Silkeborg IF
FT
Ferencvaros Vs Shamrock Rovers
Ferencvaros
Ferencvaros
2022-08-18 18:30:00
England
4 - 0
Shamrock Rovers
Shamrock Rovers
FT
FC Pyunik Yerevan Vs Sheriff Tiraspol
FC Pyunik Yerevan
FC Pyunik Yerevan
2022-08-18 19:00:00
England
0 - 0
Sheriff Tiraspol
Sheriff Tiraspol
FT
Apollon Limassol Vs Olympiakos Piraeus
Apollon Limassol
Apollon Limassol
2022-08-18 19:00:00
England
1 - 1
Olympiakos Piraeus
Olympiakos Piraeus
FT
Zurich Vs Heart of Midlothian
Zurich
Zurich
2022-08-18 19:00:00
England
2 - 1
Heart of Midlothian
Heart of Midlothian
FT
Malmo FF Vs Sivasspor
Malmo FF
Malmo FF
2022-08-18 19:00:00
England
3 - 1
Sivasspor
Sivasspor
FT
Ludogorets Razgrad Vs FK Zalgiris Vilnius
Ludogorets Razgrad
Ludogorets Razgrad
2022-08-18 19:45:00
England
1 - 0
FK Zalgiris Vilnius
FK Zalgiris Vilnius
FT
Dnipro 1 Vs AEK Larnaca
Dnipro 1
Dnipro 1
2022-08-18 20:00:00
England
1 - 2
AEK Larnaca
AEK Larnaca
FT
Gent Vs Omonia Nicosia
Gent
Gent
2022-08-18 20:30:00
England
0 - 2
Omonia Nicosia
Omonia Nicosia
FT
Austria Wien Vs Fenerbahce
Austria Wien
Austria Wien
2022-08-18 21:00:00
England
0 - 2
Fenerbahce
Fenerbahce
International - UEFA Europa Conference League Play-offs
FT
Rakow Czestochowa Vs Slavia Praha
Rakow Czestochowa
Rakow Czestochowa
2022-08-18 18:00:00
England
2 - 1
Slavia Praha
Slavia Praha
FT
Rigas Futbola Skola Vs Linfield
Rigas Futbola Skola
Rigas Futbola Skola
2022-08-18 19:00:00
England
2 - 2
Linfield
Linfield
FT
PFC CSKA Sofia Vs Basel
PFC CSKA Sofia
PFC CSKA Sofia
2022-08-18 19:00:00
England
1 - 0
Basel
Basel
FT
Maccabi Tel Aviv Vs Nice
Maccabi Tel Aviv
Maccabi Tel Aviv
2022-08-18 19:00:00
England
1 - 0
Nice
Nice
FT
Young Boys Vs Anderlecht
Young Boys
Young Boys
2022-08-18 19:00:00
England
0 - 1
Anderlecht
Anderlecht
FT
Slovacko Vs AIK
Slovacko
Slovacko
2022-08-18 19:00:00
England
3 - 0
AIK
AIK
FT
Molde Vs Wolfsberger AC
Molde
Molde
2022-08-18 19:00:00
England
0 - 1
Wolfsberger AC
Wolfsberger AC
FT
CS Universitatea Craiova Vs Hapoel Beer Sheva
CS Universitatea Craiova
CS Universitatea Craiova
2022-08-18 19:30:00
England
1 - 1
Hapoel Beer Sheva
Hapoel Beer Sheva
FT
Istanbul Basaksehir Vs Royal Antwerp
Istanbul Basaksehir
Istanbul Basaksehir
2022-08-18 19:45:00
England
1 - 1
Royal Antwerp
Royal Antwerp
FT
Zrinjski Vs Slovan Bratislava
Zrinjski
Zrinjski
2022-08-18 20:00:00
England
1 - 0
Slovan Bratislava
Slovan Bratislava
FT
FC Vaduz Vs Rapid Wien
FC Vaduz
FC Vaduz
2022-08-18 20:00:00
England
1 - 1
Rapid Wien
Rapid Wien
FT
NK Maribor Vs CFR Cluj
NK Maribor
NK Maribor
2022-08-18 20:15:00
England
0 - 0
CFR Cluj
CFR Cluj
FT
Lech Poznan Vs F91 Dudelange
Lech Poznan
Lech Poznan
2022-08-18 20:30:00
England
2 - 0
F91 Dudelange
F91 Dudelange
FT
Steaua Bucuresti Vs Viking
Steaua Bucuresti
Steaua Bucuresti
2022-08-18 20:30:00
England
1 - 2
Viking
Viking
FT
FC Cologne Vs Fehervar FC
FC Cologne
FC Cologne
2022-08-18 20:30:00
England
1 - 2
Fehervar FC
Fehervar FC
FT
Villarreal Vs Hajduk Split
Villarreal
Villarreal
2022-08-18 20:45:00
England
4 - 2
Hajduk Split
Hajduk Split
FT
West Ham United Vs Viborg FF
West Ham United
West Ham United
2022-08-18 20:45:00
England
3 - 1
Viborg FF
Viborg FF
FT
Partizan Beograd Vs Hamrun Spartans
Partizan Beograd
Partizan Beograd
2022-08-18 21:00:00
England
4 - 1
Hamrun Spartans
Hamrun Spartans
FT
Fiorentina Vs FC Twente
Fiorentina
Fiorentina
2022-08-18 21:00:00
England
2 - 1
FC Twente
FC Twente
FT
AZ Alkmaar Vs Gil Vicente
AZ Alkmaar
AZ Alkmaar
2022-08-18 21:00:00
England
4 - 0
Gil Vicente
Gil Vicente
FT
Shkupi Vs Ballkani
Shkupi
Shkupi
2022-08-18 21:00:00
England
1 - 2
Ballkani
Ballkani
International - Women's Champions League Qualification 1st Round
FT
SFK 2000 Sarajevo (w) Vs Birkirkara FC (w)
SFK 2000 Sarajevo (w)
SFK 2000 Sarajevo (w)
2022-08-18 10:00:00
England
4 - 0
Birkirkara FC (w)
Birkirkara FC (w)
FT
Dinamo Minsk (w) Vs Lokomotiv Stara Zagora (w)
Dinamo Minsk (w)
Dinamo Minsk (w)
2022-08-18 11:00:00
England
5 - 0
Lokomotiv Stara Zagora (w)
Lokomotiv Stara Zagora (w)
FT
Zhytlobud-2 Kharkiv (w) Vs WFC Lanchkhuti (w)
Zhytlobud-2 Kharkiv (w)
Zhytlobud-2 Kharkiv (w)
2022-08-18 11:00:00
England
5 - 0
WFC Lanchkhuti (w)
WFC Lanchkhuti (w)
FT
Valur (w) Vs Hayasa (w)
Valur (w)
Valur (w)
2022-08-18 11:00:00
England
2 - 0
Hayasa (w)
Hayasa (w)
FT
FK Minsk (w) Vs Slovacko (w)
FK Minsk (w)
FK Minsk (w)
2022-08-18 12:00:00
England
2 - 1
Slovacko (w)
Slovacko (w)
FT
Benfica (w) Vs Hajvalia (w)
Benfica (w)
Benfica (w)
2022-08-18 12:00:00
England
9 - 0
Hajvalia (w)
Hajvalia (w)
FT
Paris FC (w) Vs Servette Chenois (w)
Paris FC (w)
Paris FC (w)
2022-08-18 14:00:00
England
3 - 0
Servette Chenois (w)
Servette Chenois (w)
FT
Ajax (w) Vs Kristianstads DFF (w)
Ajax (w)
Ajax (w)
2022-08-18 14:00:00
England
3 - 1
Kristianstads DFF (w)
Kristianstads DFF (w)
FT
FK Gintra-Universitetas (w) Vs KuPS (w)
FK Gintra-Universitetas (w)
FK Gintra-Universitetas (w)
2022-08-18 14:00:00
England
0 - 2
KuPS (w)
KuPS (w)