Live Soccer Scores
Competitions
Premier League
Championship
FA Cup
Premiership 1st Phase
League One
League Two
Bundesliga
LaLiga
Serie A
Ligue 1
Eredivisie
MLS
UEFA Champions League Qualification Preliminary Round
Europa League Qualification
Filter
Wed 18/05
Thu 19/05
Fri 20/05
All
(183)
Live
Finished
(182)
Upcoming
My Matches
England - Premier League
FT
Everton Vs Crystal Palace
Everton
Everton
2022-05-19 20:45:00
England
3 - 2
Crystal Palace
Crystal Palace
FT
Aston Villa Vs Burnley
Aston Villa
Aston Villa
2022-05-19 21:00:00
England
1 - 1
Burnley
Burnley
FT
Chelsea Vs Leicester City
Chelsea
Chelsea
2022-05-19 21:00:00
England
1 - 1
Leicester City
Leicester City
England - League Two Playoff
Fi. AP
Port Vale Vs Swindon Town
Port Vale
Port Vale
2022-05-19 20:45:00
England
1 - 0
Swindon Town
Swindon Town
Germany - 1. Bundesliga Qualification
FT
Hertha Berlin Vs Hamburger SV
Hertha Berlin
Hertha Berlin
2022-05-19 20:30:00
England
0 - 1
Hamburger SV
Hamburger SV
USA - Major League Soccer
FT
DC United Vs New York City FC
DC United
DC United
2022-05-19 01:30:00
England
0 - 2
New York City FC
New York City FC
FT
New York Red Bulls Vs Chicago Fire
New York Red Bulls
New York Red Bulls
2022-05-19 01:30:00
England
3 - 3
Chicago Fire
Chicago Fire
FT
Philadelphia Union Vs Inter Miami CF
Philadelphia Union
Philadelphia Union
2022-05-19 01:30:00
England
0 - 0
Inter Miami CF
Inter Miami CF
FT
Minnesota United Vs Los Angeles Galaxy
Minnesota United
Minnesota United
2022-05-19 02:00:00
England
1 - 1
Los Angeles Galaxy
Los Angeles Galaxy
FT
Houston Dynamo Vs Seattle Sounders
Houston Dynamo
Houston Dynamo
2022-05-19 02:30:00
England
0 - 1
Seattle Sounders
Seattle Sounders
FT
Sporting Kansas City Vs Colorado Rapids
Sporting Kansas City
Sporting Kansas City
2022-05-19 02:30:00
England
2 - 1
Colorado Rapids
Colorado Rapids
FT
Nashville SC Vs CF Montreal
Nashville SC
Nashville SC
2022-05-19 02:30:00
England
2 - 1
CF Montreal
CF Montreal
FT
Vancouver Whitecaps Vs FC Dallas
Vancouver Whitecaps
Vancouver Whitecaps
2022-05-19 04:00:00
England
2 - 1
FC Dallas
FC Dallas
FT
San Jose Earthquakes Vs Portland Timbers
San Jose Earthquakes
San Jose Earthquakes
2022-05-19 04:30:00
England
3 - 2
Portland Timbers
Portland Timbers
FT
Los Angeles FC Vs Austin FC
Los Angeles FC
Los Angeles FC
2022-05-19 04:30:00
England
1 - 2
Austin FC
Austin FC
Netherlands - Eredivisie ECL Playoff
FT
SC Heerenveen Vs AZ Alkmaar
SC Heerenveen
SC Heerenveen
2022-05-19 18:45:00
England
3 - 2
AZ Alkmaar
AZ Alkmaar
FT
FC Utrecht Vs SBV Vitesse
FC Utrecht
FC Utrecht
2022-05-19 21:00:00
England
3 - 1
SBV Vitesse
SBV Vitesse
Switzerland - Super League
FT
Grasshoppers Vs St. Gallen
Grasshoppers
Grasshoppers
2022-05-19 20:30:00
England
3 - 2
St. Gallen
St. Gallen
FT
Lausanne Sport Vs Sion
Lausanne Sport
Lausanne Sport
2022-05-19 20:30:00
England
1 - 2
Sion
Sion
FT
Lugano Vs Zurich
Lugano
Lugano
2022-05-19 20:30:00
England
2 - 1
Zurich
Zurich
FT
Luzern Vs Young Boys
Luzern
Luzern
2022-05-19 20:30:00
England
2 - 2
Young Boys
Young Boys
FT
Servette Vs Basel
Servette
Servette
2022-05-19 20:30:00
England
0 - 0
Basel
Basel
Russia - FNL 2 Group 4
FT
Ural II Vs FK Novosibirsk
Ural II
Ural II
2022-05-19 11:30:00
England
2 - 0
FK Novosibirsk
FK Novosibirsk
Armenia - 1. Division
FT
FC Urartu II Vs Shirak
FC Urartu II
FC Urartu II
2022-05-19 14:00:00
England
1 - 3
Shirak
Shirak
FT
FC Pyunik Yerevan II Vs FC Syunik
FC Pyunik Yerevan II
FC Pyunik Yerevan II
2022-05-19 14:00:00
England
6 - 0
FC Syunik
FC Syunik
FT
FC Ararat Armenia II Vs Lernayin Artsakh
FC Ararat Armenia II
FC Ararat Armenia II
2022-05-19 14:00:00
England
0 - 2
Lernayin Artsakh
Lernayin Artsakh
Romania - Cup
FT
Sepsi OSK Vs Voluntari
Sepsi OSK
Sepsi OSK
2022-05-19 19:30:00
England
2 - 1
Voluntari
Voluntari
Slovakia - 3. liga Bratislava
FT
Bernolakovo Vs Dunajska Luzna
Bernolakovo
Bernolakovo
2022-05-19 17:30:00
England
4 - 1
Dunajska Luzna
Dunajska Luzna
Poland - III Liga Group 1
FT
Kutno Vs Unia Skierniewice
Kutno
Kutno
2022-05-19 17:00:00
England
2 - 3
Unia Skierniewice
Unia Skierniewice
Tanzania - Premier League
FT
Kinondoni Municipal Council Vs Mbeya City FC
Kinondoni Municipal Council
Kinondoni Municipal Council
2022-05-19 15:00:00
England
3 - 0
Mbeya City FC
Mbeya City FC
Iraq - Premier League
FT
Al Diwaniya Vs Samarra SC
Al Diwaniya
Al Diwaniya
2022-05-19 15:00:00
England
7 - 0
Samarra SC
Samarra SC
FT
Al Qasim SC Vs Al Talaba
Al Qasim SC
Al Qasim SC
2022-05-19 15:00:00
England
1 - 2
Al Talaba
Al Talaba
FT
Al Zawra'a SC Vs Al Minaa Basra
Al Zawra'a SC
Al Zawra'a SC
2022-05-19 17:30:00
England
1 - 1
Al Minaa Basra
Al Minaa Basra
FT
Al Najaf Vs Naft Misan
Al Najaf
Al Najaf
2022-05-19 20:00:00
England
1 - 0
Naft Misan
Naft Misan
Bosnia-Herzegovina - Cup
Fi. AP
FK Sarajevo Vs Velez Mostar
FK Sarajevo
FK Sarajevo
2022-05-19 19:00:00
England
0 - 0
Velez Mostar
Velez Mostar
Egypt - Division 2 Group C
FT
El Raja Marsa Vs El Magd
El Raja Marsa
El Raja Marsa
2022-05-19 16:00:00
England
0 - 8
El Magd
El Magd
FT
Al Masry Salloum Vs Sed Elmahla
Al Masry Salloum
Al Masry Salloum
2022-05-19 16:00:00
England
1 - 2
Sed Elmahla
Sed Elmahla
FT
Dekernes Vs Sporting Alexandria
Dekernes
Dekernes
2022-05-19 16:00:00
England
1 - 1
Sporting Alexandria
Sporting Alexandria
FT
Pioneers Vs Haras El Hodood
Pioneers
Pioneers
2022-05-19 16:00:00
England
2 - 0
Haras El Hodood
Haras El Hodood
FT
El Zarqa Vs Kafr El Sheikh
El Zarqa
El Zarqa
2022-05-19 16:00:00
England
1 - 1
Kafr El Sheikh
Kafr El Sheikh