Live Soccer Scores
Competitions
Premier League
Championship
FA Cup
Premiership 1st Phase
League One
League Two
Bundesliga
LaLiga
Serie A
Ligue 1
Eredivisie
MLS
UEFA Champions League Qualification Preliminary Round
Europa League Qualification
Filter
Sun 15/05
Mon 16/05
Tue 17/05
All
(157)
Live
Finished
(157)
Upcoming
My Matches
England - Premier League
FT
Newcastle United Vs Arsenal
Newcastle United
Newcastle United
2022-05-16 21:00:00
England
2 - 0
Arsenal
Arsenal
England - Championship Playoff
FT
Huddersfield Town Vs Luton Town
Huddersfield Town
Huddersfield Town
2022-05-16 20:45:00
England
1 - 0
Luton Town
Luton Town
Turkey - Super Lig
FT
Rizespor Vs Sivasspor
Rizespor
Rizespor
2022-05-16 19:00:00
England
1 - 2
Sivasspor
Sivasspor
FT
Galatasaray Vs Adana Demirspor
Galatasaray
Galatasaray
2022-05-16 19:00:00
England
3 - 2
Adana Demirspor
Adana Demirspor
Spain - LaLiga2
FT
Real Oviedo Vs Real Zaragoza
Real Oviedo
Real Oviedo
2022-05-16 21:00:00
England
3 - 3
Real Zaragoza
Real Zaragoza
Italy - Serie A
FT
Sampdoria Vs Fiorentina
Sampdoria
Sampdoria
2022-05-16 18:30:00
England
4 - 1
Fiorentina
Fiorentina
FT
Juventus Vs Lazio
Juventus
Juventus
2022-05-16 20:45:00
England
2 - 2
Lazio
Lazio
Russia - Football National League
FT
Spartak Moskva II Vs KAMAZ Naberezhnye Chelny
Spartak Moskva II
Spartak Moskva II
2022-05-16 15:00:00
England
3 - 0
KAMAZ Naberezhnye Chelny
KAMAZ Naberezhnye Chelny
Bosnia-Herzegovina - Premier League
FT
Zeljeznicar Sarajevo Vs Radnik Bijeljina
Zeljeznicar Sarajevo
Zeljeznicar Sarajevo
2022-05-16 19:21:00
England
1 - 1
Radnik Bijeljina
Radnik Bijeljina
Bulgaria - Second Professional League
FT
CSKA 1948 Sofia II Vs Botev Plovdiv II
CSKA 1948 Sofia II
CSKA 1948 Sofia II
2022-05-16 17:00:00
England
0 - 0
Botev Plovdiv II
Botev Plovdiv II
Poland - 1. Division
FT
Gornik Polkowice Vs Resovia Rzeszow
Gornik Polkowice
Gornik Polkowice
2022-05-16 18:00:00
England
3 - 0
Resovia Rzeszow
Resovia Rzeszow
Hungary - NB II
FT
Ajka Vs Diosgyor
Ajka
Ajka
2022-05-16 20:00:00
England
0 - 0
Diosgyor
Diosgyor
Slovenia - Prva Liga
FT
FC Koper Vs Radomlje
FC Koper
FC Koper
2022-05-16 17:30:00
England
1 - 3
Radomlje
Radomlje
Croatia - 2. Division
FT
Osijek II Vs Kustosija
Osijek II
Osijek II
2022-05-16 17:30:00
England
0 - 1
Kustosija
Kustosija
Russia - FNL 2 Group 1
FT
FC Tuapse Vs Legion Dynamo
FC Tuapse
FC Tuapse
2022-05-16 12:00:00
England
0 - 5
Legion Dynamo
Legion Dynamo
FT
FC Alania Vladikavkaz II Vs Druzhba Maikop
FC Alania Vladikavkaz II
FC Alania Vladikavkaz II
2022-05-16 13:00:00
England
1 - 2
Druzhba Maikop
Druzhba Maikop
FT
Rotor Volgograd II Vs Mashuk KMV
Rotor Volgograd II
Rotor Volgograd II
2022-05-16 15:00:00
England
2 - 2
Mashuk KMV
Mashuk KMV
FT
FC Dynamo Makhachkala Vs Spartak Nalchik
FC Dynamo Makhachkala
FC Dynamo Makhachkala
2022-05-16 15:30:00
England
1 - 0
Spartak Nalchik
Spartak Nalchik
FT
FC Forte Taganrog Vs FC Chayka Peschanokopskoye
FC Forte Taganrog
FC Forte Taganrog
2022-05-16 15:30:00
England
2 - 3
FC Chayka Peschanokopskoye
FC Chayka Peschanokopskoye
FT
SKA Rostov na Donu Vs Biolog Novokubansk
SKA Rostov na Donu
SKA Rostov na Donu
2022-05-16 16:00:00
England
2 - 2
Biolog Novokubansk
Biolog Novokubansk
FT
Kuban Kholding Vs Anzhi Makhachkala
Kuban Kholding
Kuban Kholding
2022-05-16 16:00:00
England
1 - 0
Anzhi Makhachkala
Anzhi Makhachkala
FT
Dinamo GTS Stavropol Vs FC Yessentuki
Dinamo GTS Stavropol
Dinamo GTS Stavropol
2022-05-16 17:00:00
England
3 - 1
FC Yessentuki
FC Yessentuki
Armenia - Premier League
FT
FC Noah Vs Noravank
FC Noah
FC Noah
2022-05-16 14:00:00
England
3 - 3
Noravank
Noravank
Armenia - 1. Division
FT
BKMA Yerevan II Vs FC Pyunik Yerevan II
BKMA Yerevan II
BKMA Yerevan II
2022-05-16 13:00:00
England
5 - 2
FC Pyunik Yerevan II
FC Pyunik Yerevan II
FT
Shirak Vs Alashkert FC II
Shirak
Shirak
2022-05-16 13:00:00
England
7 - 0
Alashkert FC II
Alashkert FC II
Bulgaria - U19 ELite League
FT
CSKA 1948 Sofia U19 Vs Cherno More Varna U19
CSKA 1948 Sofia U19
CSKA 1948 Sofia U19
2022-05-16 16:30:00
England
2 - 1
Cherno More Varna U19
Cherno More Varna U19
Morocco - Botola Pro
FT
Difaa Hassani El Jadidi Vs Ittihad Tanger
Difaa Hassani El Jadidi
Difaa Hassani El Jadidi
2022-05-16 19:15:00
England
2 - 2
Ittihad Tanger
Ittihad Tanger
FT
Hassania Agadir Vs OCS Olympique de Safi
Hassania Agadir
Hassania Agadir
2022-05-16 21:30:00
England
2 - 2
OCS Olympique de Safi
OCS Olympique de Safi
Tanzania - Premier League
FT
Ruvu Shooting Vs Kinondoni Municipal Council
Ruvu Shooting
Ruvu Shooting
2022-05-16 13:00:00
England
1 - 1
Kinondoni Municipal Council
Kinondoni Municipal Council
FT
Tanzania Prisons Vs Kagera Sugar
Tanzania Prisons
Tanzania Prisons
2022-05-16 15:00:00
England
0 - 1
Kagera Sugar
Kagera Sugar
Iran - Azadegan League
FT
Pars Jonoubi Jam Vs Qashqai FC
Pars Jonoubi Jam
Pars Jonoubi Jam
2022-05-16 17:00:00
England
3 - 1
Qashqai FC
Qashqai FC
FT
Mes Shahr-e Babak Vs Shahrdari Hamedan
Mes Shahr-e Babak
Mes Shahr-e Babak
2022-05-16 17:00:00
England
1 - 0
Shahrdari Hamedan
Shahrdari Hamedan
FT
Kheybar Khorramabad Vs Rayka Babol
Kheybar Khorramabad
Kheybar Khorramabad
2022-05-16 17:00:00
England
2 - 0
Rayka Babol
Rayka Babol
FT
Khooshe Talaee Sana Saveh Vs Arman Gohar
Khooshe Talaee Sana Saveh
Khooshe Talaee Sana Saveh
2022-05-16 17:00:00
England
1 - 1
Arman Gohar
Arman Gohar
FT
Shams Azar Qazvin Vs Malavan FC
Shams Azar Qazvin
Shams Azar Qazvin
2022-05-16 17:00:00
England
0 - 0
Malavan FC
Malavan FC
FT
Saipa Karaj Vs Shahin Bushehr
Saipa Karaj
Saipa Karaj
2022-05-16 17:00:00
England
0 - 0
Shahin Bushehr
Shahin Bushehr
FT
Shahrdari Astara Vs Esteghlal Khuzestan
Shahrdari Astara
Shahrdari Astara
2022-05-16 17:00:00
England
2 - 0
Esteghlal Khuzestan
Esteghlal Khuzestan
FT
Mes Kerman Vs FC Vista Turbine
Mes Kerman
Mes Kerman
2022-05-16 17:00:00
England
1 - 0
FC Vista Turbine
FC Vista Turbine
FT
Esteghlal Molasani Vs Machine Sazi FC
Esteghlal Molasani
Esteghlal Molasani
2022-05-16 17:00:00
England
6 - 1
Machine Sazi FC
Machine Sazi FC
Ethiopia - Premier League
FT
Hadiya Hossana Vs Ethiopia Bunna
Hadiya Hossana
Hadiya Hossana
2022-05-16 09:00:00
England
1 - 0
Ethiopia Bunna
Ethiopia Bunna