Live Soccer Scores
Competitions
Premier League
Championship
FA Cup
Premiership 1st Phase
League One
League Two
Bundesliga
LaLiga
Serie A
Ligue 1
Eredivisie
MLS
UEFA Champions League Qualification Preliminary Round
Europa League Qualification
Filter
Thu 12/05
Fri 13/05
Sat 14/05
All
(337)
Live
Finished
(336)
Upcoming
My Matches
England - Championship Playoff
FT
Luton Town Vs Huddersfield Town
Luton Town
Luton Town
2022-05-13 20:45:00
England
1 - 1
Huddersfield Town
Huddersfield Town
Scotland - Premiership Qualification
Fi. AP
Arbroath Vs Inverness CT
Arbroath
Arbroath
2022-05-13 20:45:00
England
0 - 0
Inverness CT
Inverness CT
Italy - Serie B Promotion Playoff
FT
Ascoli Vs Benevento
Ascoli
Ascoli
2022-05-13 20:30:00
England
0 - 1
Benevento
Benevento
Portugal - Primeira Liga
FT
Pacos Ferreira Vs Benfica
Pacos Ferreira
Pacos Ferreira
2022-05-13 21:15:00
England
0 - 2
Benfica
Benfica
Spain - LaLiga2
FT
Real Sociedad II Vs Almeria
Real Sociedad II
Real Sociedad II
2022-05-13 21:00:00
England
0 - 2
Almeria
Almeria
Portugal - Segunda Liga
FT
Porto II Vs Benfica II
Porto II
Porto II
2022-05-13 16:30:00
England
2 - 3
Benfica II
Benfica II
FT
Academico Viseu Vs Penafiel
Academico Viseu
Academico Viseu
2022-05-13 19:00:00
England
1 - 2
Penafiel
Penafiel
Netherlands - Eredivisie Qualification
FT
FC Eindhoven Vs De Graafschap
FC Eindhoven
FC Eindhoven
2022-05-13 20:00:00
England
3 - 1
De Graafschap
De Graafschap
Scotland - League One Qualification
FT
Annan Athletic Vs FC Edinburgh
Annan Athletic
Annan Athletic
2022-05-13 20:30:00
England
2 - 1
FC Edinburgh
FC Edinburgh
Zimbabwe - Premier Soccer League
FT
Yadah FC Vs Football Club Platinum
Yadah FC
Yadah FC
2022-05-13 15:00:00
England
0 - 2
Football Club Platinum
Football Club Platinum
Croatia - 1. HNL
FT
Hrvatski Dragovoljac Vs HNK Gorica
Hrvatski Dragovoljac
Hrvatski Dragovoljac
2022-05-13 18:00:00
England
0 - 2
HNK Gorica
HNK Gorica
Russia - Premier League
FT
PFC Sochi Vs FC Nizhny Novgorod
PFC Sochi
PFC Sochi
2022-05-13 18:00:00
England
0 - 0
FC Nizhny Novgorod
FC Nizhny Novgorod
Poland - Ekstraklasa
FT
Cracovia Krakow Vs Wisla Plock
Cracovia Krakow
Cracovia Krakow
2022-05-13 18:00:00
England
3 - 0
Wisla Plock
Wisla Plock
FT
Jagiellonia Bialystok Vs Legia Warszawa
Jagiellonia Bialystok
Jagiellonia Bialystok
2022-05-13 20:30:00
England
2 - 2
Legia Warszawa
Legia Warszawa
Hungary - NB I
FT
Mezokovesd-Zsory Vs Ujpest
Mezokovesd-Zsory
Mezokovesd-Zsory
2022-05-13 20:15:00
England
2 - 3
Ujpest
Ujpest
Germany - Regionalliga Bayern
FT
Bayern Munich II Vs Burghausen
Bayern Munich II
Bayern Munich II
2022-05-13 19:00:00
England
0 - 4
Burghausen
Burghausen
FT
1860 Rosenheim Vs Buchbach
1860 Rosenheim
1860 Rosenheim
2022-05-13 19:00:00
England
2 - 1
Buchbach
Buchbach
Austria - 2. Liga
FT
Austria Wien II Vs Rapid Wien II
Austria Wien II
Austria Wien II
2022-05-13 18:30:00
England
3 - 3
Rapid Wien II
Rapid Wien II
FT
Amstetten Vs Grazer AK
Amstetten
Amstetten
2022-05-13 18:30:00
England
3 - 0
Grazer AK
Grazer AK
FT
Lafnitz Vs Floridsdorfer AC
Lafnitz
Lafnitz
2022-05-13 18:30:00
England
1 - 0
Floridsdorfer AC
Floridsdorfer AC
FT
FC Juniors O Vs Kapfenberg
FC Juniors O
FC Juniors O
2022-05-13 18:30:00
England
1 - 1
Kapfenberg
Kapfenberg
FT
BW Linz Vs FC Liefering
BW Linz
BW Linz
2022-05-13 18:30:00
England
3 - 0
FC Liefering
FC Liefering
FT
Dornbirn Vs Vorwarts Steyr
Dornbirn
Dornbirn
2022-05-13 18:30:00
England
2 - 3
Vorwarts Steyr
Vorwarts Steyr
FT
Horn Vs Austria Lustenau
Horn
Horn
2022-05-13 18:30:00
England
1 - 2
Austria Lustenau
Austria Lustenau
FT
St. Polten Vs Wacker Innsbruck
St. Polten
St. Polten
2022-05-13 18:30:00
England
3 - 1
Wacker Innsbruck
Wacker Innsbruck
Poland - 1. Division
FT
Skra Czestochowa Vs Puszcza Niepolomice
Skra Czestochowa
Skra Czestochowa
2022-05-13 18:00:00
England
1 - 2
Puszcza Niepolomice
Puszcza Niepolomice
FT
Podbeskidzie Vs Arka Gdynia
Podbeskidzie
Podbeskidzie
2022-05-13 20:30:00
England
1 - 1
Arka Gdynia
Arka Gdynia
Germany - Oberliga NOFV Sud
FT
Union Sandersdorf Vs Wacker Nordhausen
Union Sandersdorf
Union Sandersdorf
2022-05-13 19:30:00
England
3 - 0
Wacker Nordhausen
Wacker Nordhausen
Austria - Regionalliga Middle
FT
Gleisdorf 09 Vs Kalsdorf
Gleisdorf 09
Gleisdorf 09
2022-05-13 19:00:00
England
0 - 0
Kalsdorf
Kalsdorf
FT
Deutschlandsberger SC Vs Stadl-Paura
Deutschlandsberger SC
Deutschlandsberger SC
2022-05-13 19:00:00
England
2 - 0
Stadl-Paura
Stadl-Paura
FT
Union Vocklamarkt Vs Weiz
Union Vocklamarkt
Union Vocklamarkt
2022-05-13 19:00:00
England
0 - 1
Weiz
Weiz
FT
Allerheiligen Vs Spittal/Drau SV
Allerheiligen
Allerheiligen
2022-05-13 19:00:00
England
3 - 1
Spittal/Drau SV
Spittal/Drau SV
FT
Wels Vs SK Treibach
Wels
Wels
2022-05-13 19:00:00
England
5 - 2
SK Treibach
SK Treibach
Austria - Regionalliga East
FT
Neusiedl 1919 Vs ASK BSC Bruck Leitha
Neusiedl 1919
Neusiedl 1919
2022-05-13 19:00:00
England
4 - 2
ASK BSC Bruck Leitha
ASK BSC Bruck Leitha
FT
First Vienna FC Vs Team Wiener Linien
First Vienna FC
First Vienna FC
2022-05-13 19:00:00
England
2 - 0
Team Wiener Linien
Team Wiener Linien
FT
FC Marchfeld Mannsdorf Vs Admira Modling Am.
FC Marchfeld Mannsdorf
FC Marchfeld Mannsdorf
2022-05-13 19:30:00
England
2 - 2
Admira Modling Am.
Admira Modling Am.
FT
Drassburg Vs SV Stripfing
Drassburg
Drassburg
2022-05-13 19:30:00
England
1 - 2
SV Stripfing
SV Stripfing
FT
FCM Traiskirchen Vs Wiener Viktoria
FCM Traiskirchen
FCM Traiskirchen
2022-05-13 19:30:00
England
0 - 1
Wiener Viktoria
Wiener Viktoria
FT
Wiener Neustadt Vs Leobendorf
Wiener Neustadt
Wiener Neustadt
2022-05-13 19:30:00
England
3 - 0
Leobendorf
Leobendorf
Slovenia - 2. Division
FT
ND Beltinci Vs Nafta
ND Beltinci
ND Beltinci
2022-05-13 17:30:00
England
1 - 0
Nafta
Nafta